Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Double Win Electronics Co., Ltd
Home > Murata >

SMD Murata Capacitor

SMD Murata Capacitor

Price : pls ask
Packaging Details : Reel package
Sample Price : Depending on the present product price
Delivery Time : within 7 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model Number : C0805C279C5GAC7867
Place of Origin : china
Category : Capacitors
Contact Now

Double-win Electronics Co., Ltd HK

Company brief

Double-win Electronics Co., Ltd HK is a leading global electronic component supplier. It have been committed to providing the quality SMD electronic components to the world's top electronic companies for many years. We believe that only being professional can make ourselves a winner! Professional management of various types of passive components (ceramic capacitors, tantalum capacitors, inductors, two transistors, electrolytic, resistors, fine-tuning capacitor, etc.). We have direct resources and large quantity of stocks in countries and areas like Japan, US, Taiwan, Malaysia and good delivery time! And also provides our customers with technology support as well as provide all aspects design program. Double-win will bring her customers great benefit by her reasonable price, good quality, and thoughtful service. You are warmly welcome to visit our company and negotiate business!

Distribution of the brand
MURATA,TDK
TAIYO YUDENYAGEOKEMETNECONLRCROHMAVX/KORCEANICHICONFAIRCHILDON SEICONDUCT VISHAY

Main Business

一. Urgent Component SourcingAssist you solve “shortages’’& all kinds of urgent material needs. As our strength of abundant inventory and allocation priority in some manufactures, you will be always gotten our feedback with our reasonable price immediately!)
二. BOM Kitting Services Through our BOM kitting services, help you to capture purchase price variance (PPV).generate substantial cost savings and simplified logistic managements to ensure shipments on time under your production- plan.

三.(help you to solve “excess-stock”, we can offer a variety of solutions for your choice “consignment” or “cash-purchases” etc. our wide network of distribution channels enable our customer to get quick payment for excess inventory. 

Major product

Murata capacitors, inductors, magnetic beads; Yageo resistors and other electronic components and so on.

Double-Win Electronics Co., Ltd

http//www.hardtosearch.com

TEL0755-83261831 FAX0755-83261831

Phone13726886399 Skypehardtosearch

NSMhardtosearch@hotmail.com Emailsales001@hardtosearch.com

AddressRoom 666 SEGTechnologyPark 3 East Fustian District Shenzhen CityGuangdong, China

Ceramic Capacitors


AVX 0201,0402,0805.1206,1210,1812,2220,2225
VISHAY VJ0402,0603,0805,1206,1210,1808,1812,2220
KEMET C0402,0603,0805,1206,1210
SAMSUNG CL03,05,10,21,31,32,43,55
YAGEO CC0402,0603,0805,1206,1210,1812
MURATA GRM03,15,18,21,31,32,42,43,55
TAIYO YUDEN JMK107,212,316,325,432
KYOCERA CM03,05,105,21,316,32,42,43

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SMD Murata Capacitor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Double Win Electronics Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)